PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:14:06 |
45,19 |
2 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VALLÉE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WANG Junyong |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso |
ITA |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
FUENTES Ángel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
23 |
YU Ze |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
25 |
HO Kwun Hei |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
30 |
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MADRAZO Ángel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHEN Chien-liang |
TPE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SEVILLA Óscar |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
45 |
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CHOI Kwan Lok |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
YI Tegele |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
51 |
LIU Hao |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ROSA Massimo |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HUANG Wenbo |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ZHU Yi |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
62 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BAI Li Jun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LAI Chun Kin |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
73 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
74 |
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
79 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
80 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
NG Sum Lui |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
KUSABA Keigo |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
86 |
HOU Weijie |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
88 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
90 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MIAO Chengshuo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
92 |
JIANG He |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
97 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
LI Jin Song |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
102 |
SHNYRKO Alexei |
BLR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
105 |
SIERRA Yecid |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
107 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
108 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
109 |
MAZUR Dzianis |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
110 |
YIN Xiao Lei |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
111 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:00 |
|
112 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
114 |
ZENG Chao |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
115 |
WANG Junnan |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
116 |
XUE Guanhua |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
117 |
GAO Zifan |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
DNF |
TO Cheuk Hei |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:11:21 |
|
2 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
3 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
4 |
VALLÉE Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
5 |
SEVILLA Óscar |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:25 |
|
6 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:25 |
|
7 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
8 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:27 |
|
9 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
10 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
11 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
12 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:29 |
|
13 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:30 |
|
14 |
OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:30 |
|
15 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:33 |
|
16 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:34 |
|
17 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
18 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
19 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:36 |
|
20 |
ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso |
ITA |
MEDELLIN |
00:36 |
|
21 |
ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
22 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:37 |
|
23 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:37 |
|
24 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
25 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
26 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:39 |
|
27 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
28 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
29 |
ROCHAS Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:40 |
|
30 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:41 |
|
31 |
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:41 |
|
32 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:41 |
|
33 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:42 |
|
34 |
BAI Li Jun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
35 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:43 |
|
36 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:43 |
|
37 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:43 |
|
38 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:43 |
|
39 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:44 |
|
40 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:45 |
|
41 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:45 |
|
42 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
43 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
44 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:46 |
|
45 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:47 |
|
46 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:47 |
|
47 |
FUENTES Ángel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:47 |
|
48 |
MADRAZO Ángel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:47 |
|
49 |
CHEN Chien-liang |
TPE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:47 |
|
50 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:48 |
|
51 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:48 |
|
52 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:49 |
|
53 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
54 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:50 |
|
55 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
00:50 |
|
56 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
57 |
BEVILACQUA Mattia |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:51 |
|
58 |
MIAO Chengshuo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
59 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
60 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
61 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
00:52 |
|
62 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
63 |
YU Ze |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
64 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:54 |
|
65 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:55 |
|
66 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:55 |
|
67 |
NG Pak Hang |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
00:56 |
|
68 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
00:56 |
|
69 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:56 |
|
70 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:58 |
|
71 |
KUSABA Keigo |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
00:59 |
|
72 |
YI Tegele |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
73 |
WANG Junyong |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
74 |
MAZUR Dzianis |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
75 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:01 |
|
76 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:01 |
|
77 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:01 |
|
78 |
LI Jin Song |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:01 |
|
79 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
01:01 |
|
80 |
WALTERS Bailey |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
81 |
ROSA Massimo |
COL |
NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM |
01:02 |
|
82 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
01:02 |
|
83 |
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
84 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
85 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
86 |
SHNYRKO Alexei |
BLR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
87 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
01:06 |
|
88 |
YIN Xiao Lei |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
89 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
90 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
91 |
JIANG He |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
92 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
93 |
NG Sum Lui |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
01:10 |
|
94 |
AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:12 |
|
95 |
CHOI Kwan Lok |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
01:12 |
|
96 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:12 |
|
97 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
01:12 |
|
98 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
99 |
SIERRA Yecid |
COL |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
100 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
101 |
LIU Hao |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
102 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:16 |
|
103 |
AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
104 |
HUANG Wenbo |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
105 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
106 |
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
107 |
HO Kwun Hei |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
01:19 |
|
108 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
109 |
ZHU Yi |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
110 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:24 |
|
111 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
112 |
ZENG Chao |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
113 |
HOU Weijie |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
114 |
LAI Chun Kin |
HKG |
HONG KONG CHINA |
01:47 |
|
115 |
WANG Junnan |
CHN |
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
116 |
XUE Guanhua |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:28 |
|
117 |
GAO Zifan |
CHN |
KUNBAO SPORT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:32 |
|